A wide selection of clothes for women and men will not leave indifferent fashion lovers. Original bags, stylish shoes are waiting for their owner. The latest household appliances and electronics are presented to your attention. Motorists will also find a huge amount of goods and accessories. Constantly held bonus discounts and promotions. Delivery anywhere in the world !

ONTi New SC APC SM Single-Mode Optical Connector FTTH Tool Cold Connector Tool SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Color: UPC 50pcs UPC 100pcs UPC 200pcs APC 50pcs APC 100pcs APC 200pcs
List price: US $58.36
Price: US $29.18
You save:US $29.18 (50%)

Item Specifics

Brand Name:
ONTi
Certification:
CE
Origin:
CN(Origin)
Item Length:
1.5m
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Connector Type:
SC/APC
Model Number:
ONT-SC-NQC
Connector Type:
SC/UPC

Product Description

2 styles are shipped randomly
Because the production batches are different, in order to ship faster, we will use two styles to ship randomly.
The quality of both styles is the same
Learn what other say about this product

Customer reviews

Write a customer review: