A wide selection of clothes for women and men will not leave indifferent fashion lovers. Original bags, stylish shoes are waiting for their owner. The latest household appliances and electronics are presented to your attention. Motorists will also find a huge amount of goods and accessories. Constantly held bonus discounts and promotions. Delivery anywhere in the world !

ONTi New Lithium Battery Visual Fault Locator 15KM 20KM 30KM Rechargeable Laser Source Fiber Optic Cable Tester SC/FC/ST

Color: 15KM 20KM 30KM 15KM with FC-LC 20KM with FC-LC 30KM with FC-LC
List price: US $34.36
Price: US $17.18
You save:US $17.18 (50%)

Item Specifics

Brand Name:
ONTi
Certification:
CE
Origin:
CN(Origin)
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Connector Type:
SC/FC/ST
Size:
131X27mm
Model Number:
ONT-VFL-N15MW
Central wavelength:
650nm±15nm
Output Power:
15mw/20mw/30mw
Pulse Frequency:
2Hz
Power supply:
Lion battery 3.7V/1800nAh(6.6Wh)
Power bank:
out put 5V/1A
Flashlight:
4 LED(50mW)
Charging port:
USB
Weight:
120g

Product Description

Learn what other say about this product

Customer reviews

Write a customer review: