ONTi 400pcs Embedded SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector SC Adapter Field Assembly

Color: 50pcs SC UPC 100pcs SC UPC 150pcs SC UPC 200pcs SC UPC 300pcs SC UPC 400pcs SC UPC
List price: US $41.72
Price: US $20.86
You save:US $20.86 (50%)

Item Specifics

Brand Name:
ONTi
Certification:
CE
Origin:
CN(Origin)
Compatible:
Ubiquiti
Compatible:
Mikrotik
Compatible:
Customized Brands
Compatible:
Cisco
Compatible:
D-Link
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Connector Type:
SC/UPC
Size:
58mm
Model Number:
ONT-SC-QC
Model Number:
sc/upc apc ftth fiber optic fast connector
Application for:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Insertion loss:
less than 0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
Durability:
500 Times
Repeatability:
<0.5dB
Working Temperature:
-25 to 85 Celsius Degree
Condition:
New and Original from China
Mode:
Single Mode, Multimode
Diameter:
0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, others

Product Description

Learn what other say about this product

Customer reviews

Write a customer review: