A wide selection of clothes for women and men will not leave indifferent fashion lovers. Original bags, stylish shoes are waiting for their owner. The latest household appliances and electronics are presented to your attention. Motorists will also find a huge amount of goods and accessories. Constantly held bonus discounts and promotions. Delivery anywhere in the world !

ONTi 400 Pieces SC APC Fiber Optical Connector 58mm SM Single Mode FTTH for SC APC Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber Cable

Color: 50pcs SC APC 100pcs SC APC 150pcs SC APC 200pcs SC APC 300pcs SC APC 400pcs SC APC
List price: US $40.19
Price: US $20.09
You save:US $20.10 (50%)

Item Specifics

Brand Name:
ONTi
Certification:
CE
Origin:
CN(Origin)
Compatible:
Ubiquiti
Compatible:
QSFPTEK
Compatible:
Mikrotik
Compatible:
Transition Networks
Compatible:
Zyxel
Compatible:
Ericsson
Compatible:
Enterasys
Compatible:
brocade
Compatible:
Mellanox
Compatible:
Alcatel-lucent
Compatible:
Customized Brands
Compatible:
Cisco
Compatible:
Arista
Compatible:
FOUNDRY
Compatible:
TP-link
Compatible:
Allied
Compatible:
Extreme
Compatible:
Dell Force10
Compatible:
Juniper
Compatible:
D-Link
Compatible:
Linksys
Compatible:
Netgear
Compatible:
HP
Compatible:
IBM
Compatible:
Intel
Compatible:
Trendnet
Compatible:
Open Switch
Compatible:
Dell
Compatible:
F5 Networks
Compatible:
Hirschmann
Compatible:
Moxa
Compatible:
planet
Compatible:
Supermicro
Compatible:
AVAGO
Compatible:
Avaya
Compatible:
Ciena
Compatible:
Finisar
Compatible:
H3C
Compatible:
SMC
Compatible:
Huawei
Compatible:
Aruba
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Connector Type:
SC/APC
Size:
58mm
Model Number:
ONT-SC-QCA

Product Description

SC APC Fiber Optical Connector 58mm SM Single Mode

Parameter:

Inserting Loss: ≤0.5dB

Return Loss: ≥50dB

Usage:2.0*3.0 Drop Fiber Cable

Working Temperature:-40 to 85 ℃

Description

Fiber Fast Connector is a passive devices ,used to connect optical fiber cable to form a continuous optical patch.It has been

widely used in fiber optic transmission,fiber patch panel,and optical fiber test instruments.

Features:

New unique design, installation without the need to inject glue, no grinding,

Embedded structure;easy to operation

Low insertion loss, high return loss

Application:

FTTH Termination Connection,

LAN,WAN,Date and video transmission.

Installation and maintain of Fiber Optical Network

Learn what other say about this product

Customer reviews

Write a customer review: