A wide selection of clothes for women and men will not leave indifferent fashion lovers. Original bags, stylish shoes are waiting for their owner. The latest household appliances and electronics are presented to your attention. Motorists will also find a huge amount of goods and accessories. Constantly held bonus discounts and promotions. Delivery anywhere in the world !

Gigabit Media Converter SFP Transceiver Module 5KM 1000Mbps Fast Ethernet RJ45 to Fiber Optic switch 2 port SC Single Mode

Ships From: China
Color: 1pair SFP with LC 3km module with LC 20km module with SC 5km module with SC 20km module
List price: US $48.78
Price: US $24.39
You save:US $24.39 (50%)

Item Specifics

Brand Name:
JT-COM
Certification:
CE
Origin:
CN(Origin)
Compatible:
Intel
Compatible:
Huawei
Compatible:
Transition Networks
Compatible:
planet
Compatible:
QSFPTEK
Compatible:
TP-link
Compatible:
Extreme
Compatible:
Supermicro
Compatible:
Moxa
Compatible:
Ericsson
Compatible:
brocade
Compatible:
Cisco
Compatible:
Aruba
Compatible:
FOUNDRY
Compatible:
Mikrotik
Compatible:
HP
Compatible:
Ubiquiti
Compatible:
Enterasys
Compatible:
Netgear
Compatible:
Trendnet
Compatible:
Zyxel
Compatible:
IBM
Compatible:
F5 Networks
Compatible:
H3C
Compatible:
AVAGO
Compatible:
Customized Brands
Compatible:
Arista
Compatible:
Mellanox
Compatible:
Avaya
Compatible:
Dell Force10
Compatible:
Dell
Compatible:
Hirschmann
Compatible:
Open Switch
Compatible:
Finisar
Compatible:
Ciena
Compatible:
Juniper
Compatible:
SMC
Compatible:
Linksys
Compatible:
Allied
Compatible:
D-Link
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Connector Type:
SC/UPC
Size:
94*70*26mm
Model Number:
JT-F8211GW-F/JT-C351GA-L05SS/JT-C531GB-L05SS
Transmission Distance:
5KM
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Ethernet Port:
1 RJ45 Port
SFP Fiber Type:
BIDI 1.25G 1310/1550nm 5KM SM/SC Simplex Fiber
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:
1000M
Power Supply:
AC:100V-250V(50-60HZ);DC: 5V/2A
Power Adapter:
UK, US, AU, EU
Product Includes:
1 pair sfp media converter+1 pair sfp transceiver module
Fiber Port:
1 SFP slot

Product Description

Learn what other say about this product

Customer reviews

Write a customer review: