A wide selection of clothes for women and men will not leave indifferent fashion lovers. Original bags, stylish shoes are waiting for their owner. The latest household appliances and electronics are presented to your attention. Motorists will also find a huge amount of goods and accessories. Constantly held bonus discounts and promotions. Delivery anywhere in the world !

Free Shipping!200Pcs SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapter SC / UPC SM Flange Singlemode Simplex SC-SC APC Coupler Wholesale to

Color: 50pcs SC UPC 100pcs SC UPC 200pcs SC UPC 400pcs SC UPC 50pcs SC APC 100pcs SC APC 200pcs SC APC 400pcs SC APC
List price: US $18.52
Price: US $9.26
You save:US $9.26 (50%)

Item Specifics

Brand Name:
JT-COM
Certification:
CE
Origin:
CN(Origin)
Compatible:
Customized Brands
Compatible:
Cisco
Compatible:
Mikrotik
Compatible:
Ubiquiti
Compatible:
D-Link
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Connector Type:
SC/UPC
Model Number:
sc/upc apc ftth fiber optic adapter
Product 1:
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter
Product 2:
SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
Application for:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Durability:
1000 matings
Repeatability:
0.2dB
Insertion:
0.2dB
Ferrule Polish:
PC/UPC/APC
Loose Tube Diameter:
0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

Product Description

Learn what other say about this product

Customer reviews

Write a customer review: