A wide selection of clothes for women and men will not leave indifferent fashion lovers. Original bags, stylish shoes are waiting for their owner. The latest household appliances and electronics are presented to your attention. Motorists will also find a huge amount of goods and accessories. Constantly held bonus discounts and promotions. Delivery anywhere in the world !

5PCS/lot PLC Cassette Insertion Type SC APC 1×4 Fiber Optic Splitter 1×8 SC UPC Fiber Optical Box FTTH 1×16 PLC Splitter box

Ships From: China
Color: 1x4 SC APC 5pcs 1x8 SC APC 5pcs 1x4 SC APC 10pcs 1x8 SC APC 10pcs 1x16 SC APC 1pcs 1x4 SC UPC 5pcs 1x8 SC UPC 5pcs 1x4 SC UPC 10pcs 1x8 SC UPC 10pcs 1x16 SC UPC 1pcs
List price: US $52.36
Price: US $26.18
You save:US $26.18 (50%)

Item Specifics

Brand Name:
JT-COM
Certification:
CE
Origin:
CN(Origin)
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Connector Type:
SC/APC
Size:
130*100*25mm
Model Number 1:
1X4 1x8 1x16 PLC Fiber Optical splitter
Model Number 2:
SC 1x8 PLC Fiber splitter
Quantity:
10PCS
Connector:
FC SC LC ST
Ferrule Polish:
APC UPC PC
Loose Tube Diameter:
0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

Product Description

Learn what other say about this product

Customer reviews

Write a customer review: